J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | E1 | DE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-25 | 74 | 1 | 3 | D1 | DVVVD | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
36 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 81-32 | 92 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Alpendorada | - | J6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Aliança de Gandra | - | J5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | - | J4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Alpendorada | - | J3 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Aliança de Gandra | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 2-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Padroense | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Maia Lidador | 3-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Vilarinho | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Candal | 3-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Foz | 0-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Varzim B | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Sport Canidelo | 3-4 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Aparecida | 3-2 | 4E | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Gondomar SC B | 2-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (F) | Infesta | 0-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (C) | Vila FC | 4-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 15:30 | (F) | AC Milheirós | 0-6 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Avintes | 1-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Dragões Sandinenses | 4-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Padroense | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Maia Lidador | 1-4 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (F) | CD Candal | 0-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 3-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Foz | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (F) | Varzim B | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Sport Canidelo | 4-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Gondomar SC B | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Infesta | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Vila FC | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Avintes | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Dragões Sandinenses | 0-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 6 | 2541 | 19 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 36 | 3 | 0.08 | 26 | 10 | 2046 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 34 | 1 | 3053 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 34 | 8 | 0.24 | 23 | 11 | 2119 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 34 | 12 | 0.35 | 18 | 16 | 1751 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 1 | 2778 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 33 | 7 | 0.21 | 26 | 7 | 2424 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 4 | 2188 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 11 | 1727 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 29 | 10 | 0.34 | 26 | 3 | 2000 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |