J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 44 | 25 | 28 | 161-118 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | Histórico > | |
108 | 39 | 34 | 35 | 183-158 | Histórico > | |
37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 45-47 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
62 | 30 | 15 | 17 | 95-65 | Histórico > | |
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21-11 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | Histórico > | |
322 | 133 | 88 | 101 | 519-415 |
D | 2024-04-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Académico | 5-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Santa Clara | 2-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Farense | 1-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-04-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Portimonense | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Leixões | 3-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Académico | 0-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-02-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Santa Clara | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Farense | 6-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Mafra | 4-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-01-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-12 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 15:00 | (C) | AVFC | 3-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Leixões | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 2-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Torreense | 1-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-20 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 15:00 | (F) | AVFC | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Leixões | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 18:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Torreense | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-09 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Bragança | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Pevidém SC | 4-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Maria da Fonte | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Brito SC | 2-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Monção | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Meã | 0-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Vianense | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Tirsense | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Vilar de Perdizes | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Merelinense | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Juv. Pedras Salgadas | 1-1 | J15 | |||
12 |