J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 29 | 14 | 23 | 119-113 | Histórico > | |
50 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 88-70 | Histórico > | |
59 | 38 | 10 | 11 | 150-64 | Histórico > | |
175 | 89 | 35 | 51 | 357-247 |
D | 2020-03-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 7-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2020-02-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | UD Leiria | 4-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | 2-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2020-02-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Amora FC | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 0-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2020-01-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 3-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2020-01-11 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 0-8 | J19 | |||
E | 2020-01-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 2-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-12-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Sporting | 5-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-12-21 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Alverca | 2-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-11-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Benfica | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Amora FC | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Alverca | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-10-05 | 16:30 | (C) | UD Leiria | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-08-31 | 11:45 | (C) | Sporting | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-08-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-08-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Benfica | 0-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 1-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2019-06-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 1-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-05-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Benfica | 7-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Leixões | 2-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Sporting | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Alverca | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-5 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Leixões | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Alverca | 3-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2019-02-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 3-1 | J22 | |||
12 |