J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDEV | detalhes | |
10.º | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 31-31 | 81 | 4 | 3 | E2 | VEVEE | detalhes | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 37-39 | 83 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Pescadores | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Amora FC B | - | J29 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 2-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 2-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Alcochetense | 2-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 2-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | 3-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 0-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Moitense | 2-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Vitória FC B | 0-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Pescadores | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 3-0 | 1E | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Amora FC B | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 0-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcochetense | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo Cabanas | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (F) | GD Lagameças | 2-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Moitense | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 2-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória FC B | 0-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 3-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2815 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 22 | 9 | 2080 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | - | 2654 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 1 | 2401 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 5 | 2185 | 9 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 1 | 2449 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 14 | 12 | 1446 | 9 | 1 | 2 | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | - | 2195 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 21 | 4 | 1786 | 11 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |