J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VDDVD | detalhes | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
9.º | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25-31 | 56 | 3 | 3 | V1 | DVDDV | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VED | detalhes | |
33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 44-46 | 80 | 4 | 7 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (F) | 11 Esperanças | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Culatrense | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Portimonense B | - | J8 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Lusitano VRSA | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Carvoeiro United | 1-5 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | 11 Esperanças | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Culatrense | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Portimonense B | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Carvoeiro United | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Portimonense B | 3-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Silves | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Lagoa | 1-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Ferreiras | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 1-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 17:30 | (F) | 11 Esperanças | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Esp. Lagos | 1-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitano VRSA | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Carvoeiro United | 3-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Culatrense | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Portimonense B | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Odiáxere | 3-2 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Silves | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Lagoa | 3-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Quarteirense | 3-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | 11 Esperanças | 2-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 1-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (F) | 11 Esperanças | 0-0(2-4 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Carvoeiro United | 0-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferreiras | 1-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Culatrense | 2-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (C) | GDR Alvorense | 3-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Odiáxere | 0-3 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Serpa | 1-2(a.p.) | 1E |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | - | 2700 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 3 | 2380 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 28 | 8 | 0.29 | 17 | 11 | 1674 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 28 | 8 | 0.29 | 21 | 7 | 1606 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 9 | 19 | 1118 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 3 | 2161 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 7 | 1825 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2256 | 2 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 22 | 4 | 1982 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 5 | 1921 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |