J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 39-43 | 74 | 4 | 2 | V2 | DVDVV | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 42-50 | 74 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | - | J35 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 3-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 0-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:50 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Slaven | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 13:50 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 2-4 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-08 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 5-0 | QF | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 16:10 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Rudes | 1-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-02 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Slaven | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-15 | 16:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 1-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-2 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Slaven | 3-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-09-26 | 14:30 | (F) | Grobnican Cavle | 0-0(3-5 g.p.) | 1/32 | |||
E | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 18:15 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (C) | NK Rudes | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-04 | 19:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-07-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Slaven | 2-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-07-23 | 17:45 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2970 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 31 | 1 | 2535 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 4 | 2467 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2651 | 7 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2641 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 30 | 7 | 0.23 | 29 | 1 | 2539 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 5 | 2083 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 19 | 9 | 1609 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 27 | 6 | 0.22 | 17 | 10 | 1631 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 15 | 961 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |