J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 51-15 | 51 | 3 | 1 | D2 | VVVDD | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V2 | EVV | detalhes | |
F | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | V4 | VVVV | detalhes | |
30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 71-21 | 75 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | Praia Milfontes | - | F | h2h | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Aldenovense | 0-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | ACD Penedo Gordo | 2-1 | MF | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Castrense | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | Almodôvar | 0-0(3-4 g.p.) | MF | ||||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Sp. Cuba | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Odemirense | 5-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Ferreirense | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (F) | ACD Penedo Gordo | 0-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Piense | 4-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Aljustrelense | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Almodôvar | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Renascente S.Teotónio | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Praia Milfontes | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Despertar SC | 0-4 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Aldenovense | 0-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Despertar SC | 4-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Castrense | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Sp. Cuba | 0-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Odemirense | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Renascente S.Teotónio | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | ACD Penedo Gordo | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Piense | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Aljustrelense | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Castrense | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Almodôvar | 1-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Renascente S.Teotónio | 5-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Sta Clara-a-Nova | 2-7 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Praia Milfontes | 0-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Despertar SC | 5-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Praia Milfontes | 2-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 30 | - | 2604 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 3 | 2206 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | - | 2536 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 29 | 9 | 0.31 | 10 | 19 | 1165 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 28 | - | 2341 | 11 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 28 | 10 | 0.36 | 22 | 6 | 2009 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 18 | 10 | 1753 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 1 | 2353 | 9 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 20 | 7 | 1861 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2326 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |