J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44-39 | 55 | 1 | 0 | D2 | DVEDD | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DDVDD | detalhes | |
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 49-51 | 60 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | - | J29 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-29 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 16:15 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-08 | 11:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-01 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 3-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 3-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 16:30 | (F) | Zenit | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Zenit | 3-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 10:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-3 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 14:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 4-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 15:15 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 12:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-30 | 15:15 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 15:30 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 17:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-09 | 16:30 | (C) | Zenit | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 5-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-07-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-3 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 27 | 5 | 2578 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 27 | 4 | 2376 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 5 | 2054 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2499 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 26 | 2 | 2332 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 2 | 2276 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 27 | 7 | 0.26 | 21 | 6 | 1805 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 17 | 10 | 1598 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 7 | 1608 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 22 | 1 | 1882 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |