J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 37-26 | 82 | 2 | 7 | V1 | EDEDV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13-6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EVVVE | detalhes | |
37 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 50-32 | 99 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
E | 2023-05-07 | 18:00 | Vila Caiz | 0-0(2-4 g.p.) | F | ||||
V | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Avintes | 2-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-04-25 | 17:30 | (C) | Pedrouços | 3-0 | MF | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-04-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Pedrouços | 1-2 | MF | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Candal | 1-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | S. Lourenço Douro | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Oliv. Douro | 2-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Padroense | 1-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-03-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Maia Lidador | 0-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Sport Canidelo | 2-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-02-19 | 15:30 | (F) | Sousense | 2-2(2-4 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Dragões Sandinenses | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Infesta | 0-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Varzim B | 0-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 0-4 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Pedrouços | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Avintes | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-12-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Aliança de Gandra | 2-1 | 4E | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Candal | 0-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Oliv. Douro | 0-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Padroense | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Maia Lidador | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 2-2(5-4 g.p.) | 3E | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Sport Canidelo | 0-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Dragões Sandinenses | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Infesta | 3-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-09-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Varzim B | 3-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 2-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Pedrouços | 3-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 33 | 9 | 0.27 | 20 | 13 | 1715 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 32 | - | 2692 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 2 | 2675 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 26 | 6 | 2311 | 7 | - | 2 | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 23 | 9 | 1990 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 30 | 6 | 0.20 | 16 | 14 | 1729 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 8 | 22 | 1051 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 1 | 2529 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 3 | 2423 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 2 | 2252 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |