J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | D1 | VVD | detalhes | |
1F | 36 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 73-37 | 99 | 5 | 3 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
39 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 78-41 | 112 | 7 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (C) | At. Sanluqueño | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Algeciras | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Murcia | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Granada B | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (F) | CF Intercity | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Recreativo | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Alcoyano | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Mérida | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (C) | AD Ceuta | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Antequera | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Málaga | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Algeciras | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Osasuna | 0-1(a.p.) | 1/16 | |||
V | 2024-01-03 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Murcia | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Córdoba | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Linares | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Atlético Baleares | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Granada B | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Alcoyano | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (F) | Cacereño | 2-3(a.p.) | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | San Fernando | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (F) | AD Ceuta | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Mérida | 5-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Recreativo | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Antequera | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 18:30 | (C) | CF Intercity | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 19:30 | (F) | UD Melilla | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | - | 3240 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 8 | 2636 | 8 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 35 | 7 | 0.20 | 28 | 7 | 2263 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 35 | 8 | 0.23 | 30 | 5 | 2240 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 34 | 16 | 0.47 | 33 | 1 | 2861 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 33 | 9 | 0.27 | 30 | 3 | 2505 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 18 | 15 | 1796 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 27 | 5 | 2467 | 11 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 5 | 2149 | 10 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 6 | 2062 | 5 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |