Sem equipa
(142)Académico FC
(734)CD Rio Tinto
(14)CALE
(10)CLIP
(9)Colégio de Gaia
(9)Gondomar Cultural
(9)AC Lusitanos
(7)Boavista
(7)Padroense
(7)Águas Santas
(7)Almeida Garrett
(6)Estrela e Vigorosa
(6)Infante Sagres
(6)CDC Santana
(5)FC Porto
(5)GDB Leça
(5)Guifões
(5)São Mamede
(5)CAA Salesianos
(4)CD Portugal
(4)CD Póvoa
(4)Clube Gandra
(4)FC Gaia
(4)HC Paço do Rei
(4)Maia Basket
(4)Maiastars
(4)AD Carvalhos
(3)CA Baltar
(3)CH Carvalhos
(3)Club 5Basket
(3)EA Beira Douro
(3)Juvemaia
(3)NCR Valongo
(3)Vasco da Gama
(3)AC Oliveira de Frades
(2)ACD Gulpilhares
(2)ARC Alpendorada
(2)CRPF Lavra
(2)Hernâni Gonçalves
(2)Masters Andebol Porto
(2)ND Santa Joana
(2)Ovarense Basquetebol
(2)UAA Aroso
(2)Xico Andebol
(2)Málaga Costa del Sol
(1)AA Didáxis
(1)AA Espinho
(1)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(1)ABC
(1)AC Vermoim
(1)AD Valongo
(1)Académica SF
(1)Alavarium
(1)Amarante FC
(1)Artística de Avanca
(1)Assomada
(1)C.I.B. FEMININO
(1)CA Feira
(1)CD Palmilheira
(1)CJ Boa Viagem
(1)CN Abrantes
(1)CP Natação
(1)CP Sobreira
(1)Carnide Clube
(1)Clube dos Galitos
(1)Dom Fuas AC
(1)Esfera Andebol
(1)Estoril Basket
(1)Famalicense
(1)Fides GondoBasket
(1)Francisco Franco
(1)GDAS
(1)GIC Águeda
(1)Gonçalo Velho
(1)HC Braga
(1)HC Maia
(1)Imortal
(1)Inedsport AD
(1)LAC
(1)Leça FC
(1)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(1)Póvoa AC
(1)Rangers de Telheiras
(1)SC Braga
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)SC Vilar Pinheiro
(1)SIMECQ
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)Vila FC
(1)SC Thunerstern
(1)HC Atomix
(1)FC Porto
(176)Estrela e Vigorosa
(135)Boavista
(130)CALE
(91)FC Gaia
(87)São Mamede
(80)SC Salgueiros
(73)CP Natação
(67)Almeida Garrett
(59)CDC Santana
(54)Águas Santas
(54)Gondomar Cultural
(52)Maiastars
(51)Modicus
(47)ND Santa Joana
(44)Infesta
(43)Colégio Universal
(41)Padroense
(39)ADA Maia
(37)CD Rio Tinto
(37)FC Pedras Rubras
(37)AC Lusitanos
(36)Maia Basket
(36)Guifões
(34)Colégio de Gaia
(33)CAA Salesianos
(31)CD Palmilheira
(31)Douro AC
(31)UAA Aroso
(31)Madalenense
(29)SC Espinho
(24)AA Espinho
(23)Infante Sagres
(22)GDB Leça
(21)Vasco da Gama
(21)AD Sanjoanense
(20)CLIP
(20)Alavarium
(17)CDUP
(17)Juvemaia
(17)NDV Senhora Hora
(17)Famalicense
(16)ADC Santa Isabel
(15)CS Nun´Álvares
(15)LAC
(15)Progresso
(15)Alfenense
(14)CA S.Félix da Marinha
(14)CDUP
(14)Maia
(14)Póvoa AC
(14)SC Coimbrões
(14)CD Póvoa
(13)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(13)Dragon Force
(12)S. Paio de Oleiros
(12)AD Valongo
(11)ARC Alpendorada
(11)CRPF Lavra
(11)Club 5Basket
(11)GD Bolacesto
(11)Leça FC
(11)ABC
(10)Artística de Avanca
(10)CCD Macieira
(10)CD Portugal
(10)GC Santo Tirso
(10)São Bernardo
(10)Xico Andebol
(10)ADES Manuel Laranjeira
(9)CP Sobreira
(9)Montiagra Amial
(9)Vitória SC
(9)AA Didáxis
(8)ACD Gulpilhares
(8)CA Feira
(8)CH Carvalhos
(8)FADEUP
(8)Francisco de Holanda
(8)HC Maia
(8)HC Paço do Rei
(8)AD Carvalheiras
(7)Clube Gandra
(7)União Sportiva
(7)AR Vilanovense
(6)Arsenal de Canelas
(6)BC Barcelos
(6)EA Beira Douro
(6)EB Porto
(6)HC Santa Cruz
(6)Hernâni Gonçalves
(6)NCR Valongo
(6)Rio Maior Basket
(6)UD Oliveirense
(6)AC Fafe
(5)Académico do Funchal
(5)Benfica
(5)Marítimo
(5)OC Barcelos
(5)