Sem equipa
(1983)Nacional
(82)Juventude Évora
(75)Marítimo
(57)Lusit. Évora
(50)ABC Nelas
(45)CD São João
(44)Alves Roçadas
(42)CDR Santanense
(42)GDCP Livramento
(41)Castromarinense
(40)PAC - Peniche Amigos
(40)CP Vila São Sebastião
(39)Fazenda
(37)Juventude Atlântico
(37)Sp. Viana
(37)Arnal
(36)Beira-Mar
(36)Francisco Franco
(36)GD Mata
(36)AD Quinta do Conde
(35)Ribafria
(35)Santaluziense
(35)Sonâmbulos
(34)Belhó
(33)Clube de Albergaria
(33)Pederneirense
(33)Samouquense
(33)VC Santarém
(33)Laranja Mecânica FC
(32)Lusitânia dos Açores
(32)Posto Santo
(32)Ribeira Brava
(32)Santa Clara
(32)AD Flaviense
(31)ADRE Palhaça
(31)CRI Alhadense
(31)Ferreira do Zêzere
(31)MTBA
(31)União 1919
(31)Farense
(30)Alfenense
(29)Associação Louriçal
(29)Jardim da Serra
(29)Leões da Guarda
(29)URD Juncalense
(29)At. Reguengos
(28)Benfica
(28)CD Santa Bárbara
(28)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(28)Mira Mar
(28)Os Patos
(28)Alfandeguense
(27)Barreirense
(27)Casa Benfica Golegã
(27)SC Braga
(27)Viseu 2001
(27)ACR Vale de Cambra
(26)CCR Telheiro
(26)Paranhos da Beira
(26)ACR Os Marretinhas
(25)Estrela Vendas Novas
(25)GMDUP Vendas de Azeitão
(25)Leões Porto Salvo
(25)Mirense
(25)Piratas de Creixomil
(25)Redondense
(25)SC Sabugal
(25)Vila Verde
(25)AGU/GDU
(24)Dínamo Clube Estação
(24)Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário
(24)Futsal Lamego
(24)GDC S. Martinho Cortiça
(24)ADR Barreiros
(23)Atalhada FC
(23)CAD Coruche
(23)CR Sobredense
(23)Casal Cinza
(23)Est. Calheta
(23)Gigantes Mangualde
(23)Machico
(23)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(23)Porto Moniz
(23)Vilar de Perdizes
(23)ACD Gião
(22)AD Alter
(22)Academia Condeixa
(22)Benavente Futsal
(22)CP Miranda Corvo
(22)Casa do Povo de Esgueira
(22)Infantado
(22)Inter SC
(22)Lordemão FC
(22)UD Sousel
(22)Académica SF
(21)Bairro Boa Esperança
(21)Branca Activa
(21)CE Vila Franca do Campo
(21)Vilaverdense
(21)Atlético CP
(426)Casa Pia AC
(399)Marítimo
(397)Boavista
(365)Académica OAF
(300)Lusitano VRSA
(289)Leixões
(284)Portimonense
(264)Caldas SC
(261)Sporting
(248)União 1919
(243)SC Braga
(242)Oriental
(233)SC Coimbrões
(217)Benfica
(206)Rio Ave
(194)Farense
(191)Nacional
(190)Naval
(183)CD Aves
(180)Ginásio de Alcobaça
(174)SC Covilhã
(174)GD Chaves
(173)Castromarinense
(168)CD Candal
(167)Amora FC
(166)Sport Canidelo
(165)Leça FC
(163)CF Andorinha
(161)União Madeira
(157)FC Pedras Rubras
(156)FC Alverca
(147)GEJUPCE Portimão
(142)SC Arcozelo
(141)Belenenses
(140)FC Porto
(136)Torreense
(133)FC Vizela
(127)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(127)FC Famalicão
(126)UD Oliveirense
(124)AD Jorge Antunes
(123)Juventude Évora
(123)Maia
(123)Vilanovense FC
(122)CB Caldas da Rainha
(121)Senhora da Hora
(121)Francisco Franco
(120)U. Tomar
(120)GD Mata
(119)SC Salgueiros
(118)CD Barreirense
(117)Santa Clara
(114)Lusitânia dos Açores
(111)Sapalense
(109)AD Estação
(104)Oliv. Douro
(104)GDCP Livramento
(103)RD Águeda
(103)Dínamo Sanjoanense
(100)Feirense
(99)AD Sanjoanense
(98)Juventude Gaia
(98)Varzim
(98)Pedra Mourinha
(97)1º Maio Funchal
(96)Lusit. Évora
(95)Vilaverdense
(94)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(93)ABC Nelas
(92)Alfenense
(92)Cohaemato
(92)Leões Porto Salvo
(92)Barreirense
(91)Sonâmbulos
(91)Avintes
(90)Vila Verde
(90)Juventude Atlântico
(86)Posto Santo
(86)Trofense
(85)AD Quinta do Conde
(84)Fafe
(84)Ginásio de Tavira
(84)Académica SF
(83)ACR Lordelo
(81)Boa-Hora
(80)CS São João
(80)Louletano
(80)Águias Unidas
(80)CD Cova Piedade
(79)Fut. Benfica
(79)ACR Vale de Cambra
(78)CRI Alhadense
(78)Moreirense
(78)Beira-Mar
(77)S. Pedro
(77)CF Santa Clara
(76)Estoril Praia
(76)SL Olivais
(76)UPVN
(76)