J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 64-62 | 93 | 4 | 3 | E1 | VDEDE | detalhes | |
42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 64-62 | 93 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2017-05-21 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Braga B | 1-1 | J42 | |||
D | 2017-05-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 1-2 | J41 | |||
E | 2017-05-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 2-2 | J40 | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Porto B | 3-2 | J39 | |||
V | 2017-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória SC B | 3-0 | J38 | |||
D | 2017-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 2-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2017-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | União Madeira | 2-0 | J36 | |||
E | 2017-04-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Santa Clara | 1-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2017-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Olhanense | 5-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2017-03-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 2-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2017-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Académico de Viseu | 3-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2017-03-04 | 11:15 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Aves | 2-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2017-02-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Varzim | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2017-02-09 | 20:15 | (F) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2017-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2017-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Fafe | 2-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2017-01-23 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Covilhã | 1-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2017-01-15 | 11:15 | (F) | Portimonense | 4-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2017-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Braga B | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-12-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2016-12-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Benfica B | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2016-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-12-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC B | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2016-11-23 | 15:00 | (F) | União Madeira | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Santa Clara | 3-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2016-10-29 | 11:15 | (F) | Olhanense | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Leixões | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-10-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Aves | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2016-10-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Académico de Viseu | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-09-28 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 5-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2016-09-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2016-09-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Varzim | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-08-29 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 1-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2016-08-24 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2016-08-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Fafe | 2-4 | J3 | |||
12 |