J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 43-65 | 92 | 3 | 0 | D2 | DDVDD | detalhes | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 48-70 | 92 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | - | J36 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 18:10 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 4-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-26 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 18:10 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 1-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 16:30 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-02-16 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 4-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 13:50 | (C) | NK Rudes | 4-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-26 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 1-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 13:30 | (F) | NK Osijek | 4-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 16:10 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-4 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-24 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:10 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 13:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 3-1 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-20 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 3-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:15 | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-20 | 14:30 | (F) | NK Moslavina | 2-4 | 1/32 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 19:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 2-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 17:30 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 20:05 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 17:45 | (C) | NK Rudes | 3-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-07-28 | 19:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 20:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 6-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 10 | 2196 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 31 | 1 | 2745 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 2 | 2696 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 30 | 7 | 0.23 | 27 | 3 | 2192 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Guarda Redes | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2610 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 2 | 2397 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 3 | 1890 | 15 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 17 | 10 | 1396 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 9 | 1312 | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 22 | - | 1902 | 10 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |