J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 30-59 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 30-59 | 1 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2016-06-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Aliança de Gandra | 0-3 | J38 | |||
D | 2016-06-05 | 17:00 | (F) | AD Grijó | 3-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2016-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Pedrouços | 1-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2016-05-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 0-3 | J35 | |||
E | 2016-05-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Barrosas | 0-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2016-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Perafita | 3-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2016-04-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Leça FC | 0-3 | J32 | |||
E | 2016-04-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Serzedo | 1-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Candal | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2016-04-03 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Vilarinho | 0-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2016-03-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Oliv. Douro | 0-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2016-03-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Baião | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2016-03-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Padroense | 0-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2016-02-21 | 15:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2016-02-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Lixa | 5-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2016-02-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Meã | 2-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2016-01-31 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2016-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 1-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2016-01-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2016-01-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Aliança de Gandra | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-01-03 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2015-12-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Pedrouços | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2015-12-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2015-12-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Barrosas | 2-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2015-12-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Perafita | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2015-11-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Leça FC | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2015-11-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Serzedo | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2015-11-15 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Candal | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2015-11-07 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Vilarinho | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2015-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Oliv. Douro | 2-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2015-10-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Baião | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2015-10-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Padroense | 0-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2015-10-11 | 16:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2015-10-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Lixa | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2015-09-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Vila Meã | 5-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2015-09-20 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2015-09-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 6-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2015-09-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-0 | J1 |