J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 35 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 50-40 | 81 | 4 | 2 | E1 | DVDVE | detalhes | |
35 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 50-40 | 81 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:10 | (C) | Hajduk Split | - | J36 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 3-3 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Slaven | 2-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 18:30 | (F) | NK Osijek | 3-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 3-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:50 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 0-2 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:50 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 14:50 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:10 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Rudes | 3-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Slaven | 2-3 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-23 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 4-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 16:10 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-02 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 13:50 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Rudes | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Slaven | 1-3 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 17:10 | (F) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 16:10 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 0-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 18:15 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Rudes | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Slaven | 0-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 20:05 | (C) | NK Osijek | 2-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 20:05 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-04 | 19:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 3-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 17:45 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-07-23 | 20:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | J1 |