J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 74-20 | 83 | 1 | 3 | V3 | VEVVV | detalhes | |
38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 74-20 | 83 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2014-05-18 | 17:30 | (C) | Cherno More | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2014-05-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 2-3 | POff | |||
V | 2014-05-07 | 17:30 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0 | POff | |||
E | 2014-05-03 | 14:15 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | POff | |||
V | 2014-04-30 | 17:15 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | POff | |||
E | 2014-04-27 | 17:30 | (F) | Litex Lovech | 0-0 | POff | |||
E | 2014-04-13 | 13:45 | (F) | Cherno More | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2014-04-09 | 17:15 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | POff | |||
E | 2014-04-05 | 14:15 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | POff | |||
E | 2014-03-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | POff | |||
V | 2014-03-26 | 17:30 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2014-03-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Litex Lovech | 3-0 | POff | |||
E | 2014-03-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Litex Lovech | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2014-03-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 5-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2014-02-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2014-02-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Neftochimik | 0-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2013-12-15 | 14:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2013-12-07 | 13:15 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2013-12-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Cherno More | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2013-12-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Beroe | 0-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2013-11-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2013-11-10 | 15:30 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2013-11-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Slavia | 4-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2013-10-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Chernomoretz | 0-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2013-10-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Lyubimets | 5-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2013-10-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Litex Lovech | 2-4 | J13 | |||
V | 2013-10-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 0-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2013-09-28 | 18:30 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2013-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2013-09-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Neftochimik | 4-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2013-09-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2013-08-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Cherno More | 3-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2013-08-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Beroe | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2013-08-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2013-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2013-08-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Slavia | 0-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2013-07-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Chernomoretz | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2013-07-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Lyubimets | 1-0 | J1 |