J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 69-34 | 73 | 3 | 1 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
MF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VVVVE | detalhes | |
35 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 81-40 | 89 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Interoeste | - | MF | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (C) | 1º Dezembro B | 3-3(1-3 g.p.) | F | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Coutada | 2-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Alverca C | 4-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-05-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Interoeste | 0-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Associação Murteirense | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Ponterrolense | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Águias de Camarate | 4-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Bobadelense | 0-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Tojal | 2-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Oeiras | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Os Bucelenses | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Juventude Castanheira | 2-5 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (C) | GD Vialonga | 2-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Santa Iria | 3-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Jerumelo | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Talaíde | 2-0 | 4E | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Sobreirense | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Sanjoanense | 2-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Vila F. Rosário | 6-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Coutada | 3-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Alverca C | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Associação Murteirense | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Águias de Camarate | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Bobadelense | 3-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (C) | At. Tojal | 2-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Os Bucelenses | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Juventude Castanheira | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 17:15 | (C) | Venda do Pinheiro | 3-2(a.p.) | 2E | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (F) | GD Vialonga | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Sintrense B | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Santa Iria | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (F) | Jerumelo | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Sobreirense | 0-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (C) | SC Sanjoanense | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Vila F. Rosário | 0-4 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Médio | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 33 | 2 | 2994 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 2. | Avançado | 35 | 17 | 0.49 | 32 | 3 | 2884 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 3. | Médio | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 9 | 2196 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 4. | Avançado | 34 | 11 | 0.32 | 13 | 21 | 1444 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 5. | Médio | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 18 | 15 | 1531 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 6. | Defesa | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 1 | 2797 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 7. | Guarda Redes | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2820 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 8. | Defesa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2755 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | |
c | 9. | Médio | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 28 | 3 | 2632 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 10. | Médio | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 18 | 12 | 1575 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |