J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 24-73 | 27 | 1 | 0 | E1 | DEDDE | detalhes | |
7.º | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 36-50 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 15 | 6 | 31 | 60-123 | 31 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Leixões Jun.D S12 | 0-3 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 3-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Boavista | 6-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Leça FC | 10-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Varzim | 4-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Ramaldense | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 3-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Aldeia Nova | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Maia Lidador | 2-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Leixões | 1-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Padroense | 4-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Dragon Force B | 3-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Infesta | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 1-5 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Lavrense | 0-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Boavista B | 0-7 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Pasteleira | 0-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Dragon Force | 0-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Paraíso SC Foz | 0-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 1-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Vilanovense FC | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Leixões Jun.D S12 | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 3-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Leça FC | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 4-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Ramaldense | 2-4 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Boavista | 0-5 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Varzim | 0-4 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (F) | GD Aldeia Nova | 0-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 1-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Porto | 0-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Maia Lidador | 0-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Dragon Force B | 0-1 | J5 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 1710 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 1595 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 4 | 1446 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 11 | 915 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 26 | 7 | 0.27 | 24 | 2 | 1399 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | 3 | 1315 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 19 | 7 | 1117 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 19 | 7 | 1013 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 3 | 1385 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 1 | 1289 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |