J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.º | 46 | 12 | 8 | 26 | 41-65 | 104 | 2 | 3 | D1 | DVDVD | detalhes | |
46 | 12 | 8 | 26 | 41-65 | 104 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 12:30 | (F) | Stevenage | 2-1 | J46 | |||
V | 2024-04-23 | 19:45 | (C) | Peterborough United | 2-0 | J40 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Lincoln City | 1-2 | J45 | |||
V | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (F) | Burton Albion | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Bristol Rovers | 1-3 | J44 | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (C) | Carlisle United | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Leyton Orient | 3-1 | J43 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Exeter City | 1-2 | J42 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | J41 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Barnsley | 0-0 | J39 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Oxford United | 2-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Charlton Athletic | 1-3 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Burton Albion | 0-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (F) | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2024-02-23 | 19:45 | (F) | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Port Vale | 3-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (C) | Blackpool | 2-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Cambridge United | 0-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-3 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Derby County | 2-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (F) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Portsmouth | 2-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Northampton Town | 1-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (C) | Reading | 2-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Shrewsbury Town | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Carlisle United | 0-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (F) | Charlton Athletic | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Oxford United | 2-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Port Vale | 1-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (F) | Blackpool | 3-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Cambridge United | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Derby County | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (C) | Fleetwood Town | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Lincoln City | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Stevenage | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (F) | Peterborough United | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Exeter City | 1-0 | J8 | |||
12 |