J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63-32 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 64-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Betis B | 1-3 | MF | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Betis B | 2-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Espanyol B | 6-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Lleida Esportiu | 0-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Badalona | 2-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (F) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Manresa | 4-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 16:30 | (F) | At. Saguntino | 2-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Alzira | 0-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Terrassa | 4-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-13 | 19:30 | (C) | Valencia B | 3-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (C) | La Nucía | 4-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Hércules | 0-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Cerdanyola | 2-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Penya Independent | 1-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Andratx | 2-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 17:00 | (F) | UE Sant Andreu | 2-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Torrent CF | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | (F) | SD Formentera | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Espanyol B | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 11:30 | (C) | Lleida Esportiu | 3-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 11:30 | (F) | Badalona | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (C) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 6-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Manresa | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (C) | At. Saguntino | 4-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Alzira | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:30 | (C) | Terrassa | 2-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (F) | La Nucía | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Hércules | 1-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Valencia B | 0-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Cerdanyola | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Penya Independent | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Andratx | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | UE Sant Andreu | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Torrent CF | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | SD Formentera | 2-1 | J1 |