| -:- | AFP Amarante 1ª Divisão 23/24 | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S1 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S2 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S3 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.D Fut.7 D1 S5 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S1 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Porto Fut.7 Jun.E S11 Elite 23/24 (Jornada 13) | | | |
| 09:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S7 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S7 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S2 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Lisboa Juniores E Fut.7 E2 S4 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S4 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 10:00 | AF Porto Jun.F S8 Fut.7 LCA Prom. C 23/24 (Jornada 12) | | | |
| 11:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 10) 11 | | | |
| 11:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 30) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 11:00 | AF Coimbra Jun.D Ap. Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 13) | | | |
| 11:30 | AF Vila Real Jun.E S10 Fut7 2ªF SA 23/24 (Jornada 3) | | | |
| 12:00 | AF Porto Jun.D 2ªD S1 23/24 (Jornada 27) | | | |
| 12:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. D Sub13 Fut9 S3 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 12:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. E Fut.7 E1 S3 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 30) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 12:30 | LC Fem. 23/24 (Meias-Finais) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 13:00 | AF Porto Jun.D Fut9 Sub-12 Divisão Elite 23/24 (Jornada 15) | | | |
| 13:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 14:00 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 30) SpTv+ | | | |
| 14:00 | AF Porto Jun.D 2ªD S1 23/24 (Jornada 27) | | | |
| 14:00 | African CL 2023/24 (Meias-Finais) SPTV 4 ([DIF]) | | | |
| 14:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 30) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 14:45 | AF Lisboa Jun. C1 2ª Div. S6 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 15:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 10) 11 | | | |
| 15:00 | Nacional Juniores C 2ª Fase Ap. Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 11) BTv | | | |
| 15:00 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 34) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 34) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 15:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 30) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Braga 1ª Divisão SC 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| | AF Braga 1ª Divisão SC 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| | AF Braga 1ª Divisão SC 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| | AF Braga 1ª Divisão SC 23/24 (Jornada 23) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Braga Juniores A Divisão de Honra 23/24 (Jornada 24) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.A 2ª Divisão S2 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Lisboa Jun.A 2ª Divisão S1 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Porto Jun.A S19 2ªDivisão Série 1 23/24 (Jornada 28) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Braga Jun.B 2D SB 23/24 (Jornada 21) | | | |
| 16:00 | AF Lisboa Jun. C1 2ª Div. S3 23/24 (Jornada 25) | | | |
| 16:30 | Liga 2 SABSEG 23/24 (Jornada 30) SPTV 2 | | | |
| 17:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 10) 11 | | | |
| 17:00 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 33) SPTV 5 | | | |
| 17:15 | The FA Cup 23/24 (Meias-Finais) SPTV 3 | | | |
| 17:30 | LaLiga Hypermotion 23/24 (Jornada 36) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 17:30 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 17:30 | 1. Bundesliga 23/24 (Jornada 30) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 18:00 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 30) SPTV 1 | | | |
| 18:00 | AF Porto Jun.A 1ªDiv. S1 23/24 (Jornada 29) | | | |
| 18:00 | LC Fem. 23/24 (Meias-Finais) 11Sp 3 | | | |
| 19:00 | Liga 3 2ª Fase - Ap.Campeão 23/24 (Jornada 10) 11 | | | |
| 19:00 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 28) SPTV 5 | | | |
| 19:30 | Premier League 2023/24 (Jornada 34) 11Sp 1 | | | |
| 19:45 | Jupiler Pro League 23/24 (Play-Off) 11Sp 6 | | | |
| 19:45 | Serie A 2023/24 (Jornada 33) SPTV 2 | | | |
| 20:00 | Ligue 1 Uber Eats 23/24 (Jornada 30) 11Sp 4 | | | |
| 20:00 | African CL 2023/24 (Meias-Finais) SPTV 4 | | | |
| 20:00 | Liga EA Sports 23/24 (Jornada 32) 11Sp 2 | | | |
| 20:30 | Liga Portugal Betclic 23/24 (Jornada 30) SPTV 1 | | | |